Originally posted by: ImHemangi
but kya kare makers ke pass bina shadi ka option nhi hai na dear .. show must go on.. so shadi must go on😆

Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Originally posted by: ImHemangi
but kya kare makers ke pass bina shadi ka option nhi hai na dear .. show must go on.. so shadi must go on😆

exactly he will buy her to her knee... bcz he wants his amma at any cost... n she wants her rambo... toh chalo deal final hue..30-40 lacs soend kr k amma milegi raghu toh esase achhi deal toh usko mil hi nhi skti thi🤪
Originally posted by: ImHemangi
quite nhi ashu this is the case only.. dekho aage aage raghu kaise mjbur krta hai pals ko to marry him
Yaa.now as Amma gave final ultimatum to him😆
yaar 12 baj gaye hai mere..neend ke!! Since i have started visiting india forums again...the last vidited was for yhm only!!! Back to square one ho gaya mera abhi!! Just enjoying the conversation with you people❤️Originally posted by: ImHemangi
but kya kare makers ke pass bina shadi ka option nhi hai na dear .. show must go on.. so shadi must go on😆
baba and shop dono hi musibat layi pallu ke life mai ...
aab ye bathao iss fauladi rambho ko attack kaise huwa
are nhi nhi ruko matha nhi fodo .. aage aage dekho bhot cute cute romance milne wala hai yhm ki trh.. 🤣
hey...madhubala was the most amazing serial haan....wow..their dancing on piya ke rang rang dini odhni was most amazing my favourite ❤️
I just saw initial epi..later I didn't c much..so not much idea about rest
i watched it till their death..i was not interested in rebirth story...I just saw initial epi..later I didn't c much..so not much idea about rest
Originally posted by: ImHemangi
exactly he will buy her to her knee... bcz he wants his amma at any cost... n she wants her rambo... toh chalo deal final hue..30-40 lacs soend kr k amma milegi raghu toh esase achhi deal toh usko mil hi nhi skti thi🤪

ye kya deal hai bhai kal amma keliye baacha bi paida karenge kya..
🤣Yaa😆.. assuming unnecessary situation proves always wrong😆