Originally posted by: Haal-e-Dil
er what happened to truth dare wala game it's postponed or it will go on?
No idea..did u sign up?
See she MsChandlerBong has responded just under my post there
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Haal-e-Dil
er what happened to truth dare wala game it's postponed or it will go on?
No idea..did u sign up?
See she MsChandlerBong has responded just under my post there
Itna ghatiya match by rcb😵 it's like dhoni k samne koach is still a bacha. But whoa sir jadeja is on fire. Watching him is delight no matter what team he is in.
dekha maine I read it but samjh nhi aya 😂Originally posted by: Sadme-Me-Hu
No idea..did u sign up?
See she MsChandlerBong has responded just under my post there
I think I did?
Originally posted by: Haal-e-Dil
Itna ghatiya match by rcb😵 it's like dhoni k samne koach is still a bacha. But whoa sir jadeja is on fire. Watching him is delight no matter what team he is in.
He was very lucky today.
Originally posted by: Haal-e-Dil
Itna ghatiya match by rcb😵 it's like dhoni k samne koach is still a bacha. But whoa sir jadeja is on fire. Watching him is delight no matter what team he is in.
This was winnable for RCB, but it's always the small moments that count 😔
Jadeja getting dropped on 0 by Christian 🤬
Jadeja then going on to smash 37 off the last Harshal over 😲 RCB would've been chasing 165-170 in normal circumstances, but now have to get 190+.
RCB getting to 44/0 in 3 overs in their chase, but Kohli sending Sundar at 1 down, and his slow innings halted their momentum at a wrong time. Kohli got out on the first ball of the fourth over, Sundar took one run off the next five Sam Curran deliveries.
Padosi waalon ko needle/irritate karne ka task milega kya? 😛
Padosi waalon ko needle/irritate karne ka task milega kya? 😛
Kya malum? 😆
Trouble someone ka hona chahiye...make someone report ur post will be a fun dare...pura gussa daaldo
Type a long para in padosi AT 🤣
Originally posted by: Sadme-Me-Hu
Kya malum? 😆
Trouble someone ka hona chahiye...make someone report ur post will be a fun dare...pura gussa daaldo
Type a long para in padosi AT 🤣
If this was a confirmed dare, I'd gladly sign up 😃
Just thinking of Manoj getting this dare and going to padosi- will be fun to watch!
I am tempted to sign up for T&D but I chicken out. Besides I am not daring at all🤡