Originally posted by: darkchocolates
Nahiiiiiii pleassseeeee..Rehem karo..😭😭🤭🤭🤭
BTS hi nahi chahiye..🤣🤣
Sneek ayegaaa naa
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: darkchocolates
Nahiiiiiii pleassseeeee..Rehem karo..😭😭🤭🤭🤭
BTS hi nahi chahiye..🤣🤣
Sneek ayegaaa naa
I love this🤣 This is what I have to learn..😆😆
Hopefully aa jaye..❤️
Originally posted by: darkchocolates
Hopefully aa jaye..❤️
Itne zyada hopes????😆
Actually o don't want any BTS or sneak peak today or weekend...I just want to enjoy Vir's proposal. Kuch naya aayega toh we get busy discussing that
Originally posted by: darkchocolates
I love this🤣 This is what I have to learn..😆😆
behen, the suspense is killing me..
Do spill the beans😉
Originally posted by: Manasi_16
Itne zyada hopes????😆
Actually o don't want any BTS or sneak peak today or weekend...I just want to enjoy Vir's proposal. Kuch naya aayega toh we get busy discussing that
Weird Precap toh post karega Colors🤣😆
I am still ok with an PurVir wedding BTS..Just don't want any related to Sakshi..😆
Originally posted by: darkchocolates
Weird Precap toh post karega Colors🤣😆
I am still ok with an PurVir wedding BTS..Just don't want any related to Sakshi..😆
Unfortunately Sakshi is here to stay for quite a while...warna title montage mein include nahi karte😕
I feel she will be revealed post their wedding aur phir dhamaka
Originally posted by: Manasi_16
Unfortunately Sakshi is here to stay for quite a while...warna title montage mein include nahi karte😕
I feel she will be revealed post their wedding aur phir dhamaka
If turns out to be a permanent one..I won't be surprised..😔😵 Third wheel tends to increase ratings..😆
@Bold Yes she will come after the last phera..And then BOOM🤣
It's actually exactly same like Bandini..😒