Poll
Which pair you approve? 🤪
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Hello Hello
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
Arey yaar, tum log phirse chalu ho gaye kya? 😆

Just like RR, we dont leave our target! 🤣
Drabbles....love it
I have never written anything more messed up in my entire life! 🤣
RahhVi lovers are all messed up dear🤣Originally posted by: nautankitadka
I have never written anything more messed up in my entire life! 🤣
Originally posted by: nautankitadka
Nope I am not confusing you with her at all.
That post was made on IF by you, the one shared by the one and only SKR 😆
Yes, he listens to her though coz she is his IF wifey 😆
You are so funny 😆
well, I dont know.. I think she has the better position..
I see green of jealousy as I feel passionate about him
Mihika knows this.. so there are no secrets between us 🤣
This thread reached 51 pages! 🤣 Humlogo ne kya kar diya yaar, this was a pairing discussion poll thread 🤣🤣
Ab kon si afra tafri machayi tum dono ne🤣
I am innocent...trust me.. its all that nautankitadka! 😆
🤣Originally posted by: RishuDarling
You are so funny 😆
well, I dont know.. I think she has the better position..
I see green of jealousy as I feel passionate about him
Mihika knows this.. so there are no secrets between us 🤣
Swagatam🤗
Yaha all threads are used for all the discussions🤣This thread reached 51 pages! 🤣 Humlogo ne kya kar diya yaar, this was a pairing discussion poll thread 🤣🤣