Originally posted by: oye_nakhrewaali
If the commentators havent made a 'Sundar' pun, they might as well drop the Mike, pack up and go home๐
๐คฃ๐คฃ๐คฃ
Btw Sundar took wicket after getting hit๐คฃ
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
Contestant list
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Originally posted by: oye_nakhrewaali
If the commentators havent made a 'Sundar' pun, they might as well drop the Mike, pack up and go home๐
๐คฃ๐คฃ๐คฃ
Btw Sundar took wicket after getting hit๐คฃ
Originally posted by: KJasoosChulbulP
Hmm. There was a good dialogue in a movie. I remember. Phenko. But limit mein. Ab tak to 3 matches hua hain and yeh 4th and rcb won all 3. And abd should always be in your equation. ๐คฃ
2 matches ke baad mera bharosa uth gaya ABD, Virat se aur Turbinator se bhi
Originally posted by: KJasoosChulbulP
KL rahul rocking. Keep him in your mix :) my vishesh Titpani :)
Obviously, I'm a PBKS supporter๐
Originally posted by: Amphitrite
Actually no...
Issliye toh self obsession rakhti hun whic helps in respecting yourself atleast
Khudki respect nahi karungi toh koi aur thodi karega๐ณ
Wahi na same goes with love if u dont love urself then how can others love u
KKR wale gift de rahe hai apni wickets RCB ko
KKR is ahead of RCB at 6 over mark. I don't mind Competition. Giving the game in a platter is never good for the tournament. Everyone needs to work hard to get their points.
Cheers....
Originally posted by: Unique.Sheep
2 matches ke baad mera bharosa uth gaya ABD, Virat se aur Turbinator se bhi
ABD se apna bharosa kabhi mat uthana. Iss season mein so far 2 50s already
Agreed...issliye kabhi kabhi gussa aata hai par khudko pyaar bhi karna seekh liya haiOriginally posted by: SoniRSippu21
Wahi na same goes with love if u dont love urself then how can others love u
Mushkil hoti hai par agar khudse pyaar nahi karungi toh kisi aur se pyaar nahi hoga na usse pyaar hoga mujhse๐
Originally posted by: Amphitrite
Agreed...issliye kabhi kabhi gussa aata hai par khudko pyaar bhi karna seekh liya hai
Mushkil hoti hai par agar khudse pyaar nahi karungi toh kisi aur se pyaar nahi hoga na usse pyaar hoga mujhse๐
๐คฃ exactly so always love n respect ourself to get the same love n respect from other
Umhm๐Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21
๐คฃ exactly so always love n respect ourself to get the same love n respect from other
Most matches before captaining in IPL 200 - Ravindra Jadeja 153 - Manish Pandey 148 - Axar Patel 137 - Kieron Pollard 126 - Suryakumar Yadav 119...
https://www.espncricinfo.com/story/srh-s-david-payne-ruled-out-of-ipl-2026-with-ankle-injury-1532117...
Thala’s keeping the yellow faithful on their toes no retirement bell just yet, because MS Dhoni is back for another IPL dance. Chennai Super...
RCB bowler out of IPL 2026 - YASH DAYAL while newbie Jack (debut) out of IPL with foot injury he has been replace by David Payne in IPL...
Hello RCBians This is Anti Jinx Thread. Lets make a ritual of posting Anti Jinx before every match Tag other fans too
33