Originally posted by: merryyura
But maine suna tha ek do mahine pehle ki Sudhir Gupta ne show chod diya hai karke 🤔
Are mujhe kuch nahi pata...tt par dekha to post kar diya😅
Vese Yash sir to chale gaye h.... Cast bhi jayegi hi.😌
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: merryyura
But maine suna tha ek do mahine pehle ki Sudhir Gupta ne show chod diya hai karke 🤔
Are mujhe kuch nahi pata...tt par dekha to post kar diya😅
Vese Yash sir to chale gaye h.... Cast bhi jayegi hi.😌
He said goa is new mumbai in the caption .( I hope ,he is telling about mumbai people moving to shoot in Goa)
Starting shoot main bhi though they were shooting in Goa "they showed it as mumbai"
Now also they would do the same, they shoot there and are gonna tell it as mumbai .
I just hope goa main phirse vr mansion naa banade 🤣
i also have same fear 😆He said goa is new mumbai in the caption .( I hope ,he is telling about mumbai people moving to shoot in Goa)
Starting shoot main bhi though they were shooting in Goa "they showed it as mumbai"
Now also they would do the same, they shoot there and are gonna tell it as mumbai .
I just hope goa main phirse vr mansion naa banade 🤣
Competition of Investigation🤣
Competition of Investigation🤣
Jeeta kis ne hai..
Mashal ki aag bujh chuki hai but mujhme to aag haina- Vansh🤣
Originally posted by: -Ayushi-
Mashal ki aag bujh chuki hai but mujhme to aag haina- Vansh🤣
*guttermind activated*
koi nahi,do billi ladenge bandar(kabbu and 0)jeet jayegaOriginally posted by: Lamisakhan
Jeeta kis ne hai..
R- tumhe kyun chahiye mashal, ye waise bhi bhuj chuki hai😆
V- mashal ki aag bhuj chuki hai tho kya huva, mujhme toh aag hai na🤪
(boss ko yahan bhi romance karna hai🤣)
gutter mind ☺️Originally posted by: -Ayushi-
Mashal ki aag bujh chuki hai but mujhme to aag haina- Vansh🤣