One thing notice in ost when feedi become peer kuch gale me pahne hota hai .
Wo usse library se milta hai
I wonder what feedi is doing in library 🤪
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Hello Hello
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
One thing notice in ost when feedi become peer kuch gale me pahne hota hai .
Wo usse library se milta hai
I wonder what feedi is doing in library 🤪
Originally posted by: FarhaadkiMahi
One thing notice in ost when feedi become peer kuch gale me pahne hota hai .
Wo usse library se milta hai
I wonder what feedi is doing in library 🤪
kahi BA pass karne ke liye prepare toh nahi karraha na 😲🤣
Seems like Feedi will have a maaze ja journey, matlab Banda Lahore to bhawalpur to Multan to some library to half of Pakistan ghum lega Mahi ke mohabbat mei 🤣
Originally posted by: SteFanSalvaTor
kahi BA pass karne ke liye prepare toh nahi karraha na 😲🤣
🤪 Usse kitaabe dekh kar toh need aa jati thi🤣
Originally posted by: SteFanSalvaTor
Seems like Feedi will have a maaze ja journey, matlab Banda Lahore to bhawalpur to Multan to some library to half of Pakistan ghum lega Mahi ke mohabbat mei 🤣
🤣Chalo kuch tih fayda hua 😆
i dont think iqra is pregnant...shes going on trips with her hubby to different places during covid😲
Originally posted by: Unique.Sheep
i dont think iqra is pregnant...shes going on trips with her hubby to different places during covid😲
That trip is from last year you can check her insta, I think its from October 2020
I m excited for dilwar & feedi confrantation😳
mahi confusion & feedi reality check should be clear hope so
Originally posted by: Ash_Smash
That trip is from last year you can check her insta, I think its from October 2020
why is reviewit posting it now?