Usme toh kya kya ho chuka hai..
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Usme toh kya kya ho chuka hai..
Originally posted by: darkchocolates
Hardly she has that screen presence or that aura..Which can actually make us feel pitty towards her..
Sirf Saba ko feel hua hoga🤣
I didn't pity her at all sorry 😆🤣
She is a mere torture yaar😵😵😵
Originally posted by: Alpha_Ka_Gamma
I lost my Laptop and mouse too
So will Mukhi do a panchyat for that or should i kidnap Gopdi Bahu if incase she washed it
Mukhi ko MS ko apne ghar ka mukhia banwa dena chahiye..
My hubby asked if nobody heard that lullaby 😆🤣
Ha h same here....sab ghode bechke so rahe the shayd...🤣
Originally posted by: darkchocolates
Hardly she has that screen presence or that aura..Which can actually make us feel pitty towards her..
Sirf Saba ko feel hua hoga🤣
Sa-Sa for the win!!🥳
Apun chala thoda time IPL dekhne
I heard Saakshi entered there and snatched Virat Kohlis Bat
I can't put on mute yaar as my hubby is watching 😆😆
But on serious note this S ll ruin this show for sure
Originally posted by: apurva...
Mukhi ko MS ko apne ghar ka mukhia banwa dena chahiye..
Achha S sirf kangan lekar firse kaal kothri mein chali gayi..
Kab karegi woh prakashi ka parda faash
Originally posted by: Alpha_Ka_Gamma
Apun chala thoda time IPL dekhne
I heard Saakshi entered there and snatched Virat Kohlis Bat
Woh toh bechara catch out hogaya.. :/
Saba ko hi mubarak ho S ki entry