Ok Sweetus...
Ab Mujhe jaana hai.
Good night 💞💞
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(253/4*)
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Ok Sweetus...
Ab Mujhe jaana hai.
Good night 💞💞
Good night di...have a good sleep 💤
Take care 💝
Oh no 😢😢...... total lockdown meaning how it was last year or restricted movements??
It is said total lockdown but I think it will have restricted movements and navratri is coming
People will gather in temples so just trying to control it with the help of lockdown...
Cases are raising uncontrollably..
Good night dii
Baby
Delhi nahi hai
Madhya Pradesh is said heart of India kyu ki wo middle me hai
So true...
India is love ❤️
Gaana yaad aa gaya
I love my India
I love my India
Originally posted by: Priyapriyu
Baby
Delhi nahi hai
Madhya Pradesh is said heart of India kyu ki wo middle me hai
Arey main pun maar rahi thi 😅 heart boli na isiliye dil(li) 😜 boli 😅
Btw MP main itna cases bad gaya hain kya ?? I thought maharastra had the highest no. Of cases
Bold
Arey main pun maar rahi thi 😅 heart boli na isiliye dil(li) 😜 boli 😅
Btw MP main itna cases bad gaya hain kya ?? I thought maharastra had the highest no. Of cases
My bad 🤦🏼♀️
Ha Maharashtra highest hai but yaha bhi case badh rahe hai aur tyohar ke karan logo ko ghar ke andar rakhna impossible hota isliye lockdown laga diya...
Originally posted by: Priyapriyu
Bold
My bad 🤦🏼♀️
Ha Maharashtra highest hai but yaha bhi case badh rahe hai aur tyohar ke karan logo ko ghar ke andar rakhna impossible hota isliye lockdown laga diya...
Then in one way it's good that they are controlling movement before things go out of hand
Then in one way it's good that they are controlling movement before things go out of hand
Haa yaar wo to hai
Hope people understand this and support it...