Haina!? I thought it fit perfectly for ShaKhi
U have no idea what blunder I was abt to make in tbis post but thankfully I noticed 🤭
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
Contestant list
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Haina!? I thought it fit perfectly for ShaKhi
U have no idea what blunder I was abt to make in tbis post but thankfully I noticed 🤭
Originally posted by: ..RiMi..
Also, it seems like teri dp ko dekh ke SS ka reaction is my dp 🤣 Dil de baitha paagal ☺️
Mai teri Nikki tu meri PS ❤️❤️❤️
🤣
Haina!? I thought it fit perfectly for ShaKhi
U have no idea what blunder I was abt to make in tbis post but thankfully I noticed 🤭
What?
Nikki meri jaan 🤗
Chalo room me chale 😎
I had typed ShauHir 🤣🤣🤣🤣
Aapke saath kahi nhi jana mujhe PS! Mujhe sab pata chal gaya hai apke aur ACP Ahir ke baare mei 😠😠
I had typed ShauHir 🤣🤣🤣🤣
ohhhh LORD! 🤣🤣
Aapke saath kahi nhi jana mujhe PS! Mujhe sab pata chal gaya hai apke aur ACP Ahir ke baare mei 😠😠
But ACP Ahir mujhe vo nahi de sakta jo tum de sakti ho ☺️
Originally posted by: ..RiMi..
But ACP Ahir mujhe vo nahi de sakta jo tum de sakti ho ☺️
What is happening here🤣🤣🤣
What is happening here🤣🤣🤣
🤪 We are High on today's episode 🤣 and we are having serious issues dealing with 2 ships at the same time 🤣