next thread mein neha hand wala gifs post kar...Originally posted by: scintillaxx
is this how we are going to end this thread🤪🤣
Hello Hello
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
next thread mein neha hand wala gifs post kar...Originally posted by: scintillaxx
is this how we are going to end this thread🤪🤣
Originally posted by: scintillaxx
is this how we are going to end this thread🤪🤣
yes. abh agle mein dekh kya dalti hoon. 🤣
Originally posted by: scintillaxx
is this how we are going to end this thread🤪🤣
With the hand discussion 🤪
yup thsts trp aunties fav conceptGuys it's off topic but suddenly after seeing TRPs this thing came to my mind that shows with 2 women and 1 man generally have high TRPs....😑
What do you all think???
You want more??😉
The way he grabs her though🤪

And how could I forget this one🤪

dikh nahi raha kya??
main kyu bolu?🤪🤣
Originally posted by: scintillaxx
is this how we are going to end this thread🤪🤣
I think so yes🤣
nahi nahi nahi tu teri baaz ki nazar se or bhi kuch dikh pa rahi hai maybe...🤪
Originally posted by: EmeraldPrincess
You want more??😉
The way he grabs her though🤪
And how could I forget this one🤪
🤣 Nooo lots of fun in pulling my legs. 🤣