lol fibae, same here🤣Originally posted by: AppleOfEye
Even Sai ketan Rao se kuch female gifs aa rahe🤪 WTH is happening 🤣🤪
Even i wrote the same in the next post🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
lol fibae, same here🤣Originally posted by: AppleOfEye
Even Sai ketan Rao se kuch female gifs aa rahe🤪 WTH is happening 🤣🤪
Even i wrote the same in the next post🤣
Kar kar
Phir mujhe bhi bata dena kya baat hui🤪
I checked just now with Raghav Rao...all the gifs are available...try again Raghav RaoOriginally posted by: AppleOfEye
Even Sai ketan Rao se kuch female gifs aa rahe🤪 WTH is happening 🤣🤪
There are many...count me in too....but I mostly watch Chinese
Same here!!
I started watching chinese dramas thinking they're korean🤪
Later I got to know wo sab chinese tha🤣
I watch both K & C dramas bt Cdramas more😆
Originally posted by: Sadme-Me-Hu
😆
I swearMaine socha tha bana dungi but then socha chodo baar baar edit karna Padega
sai is so charming ki people will keep getting added na jaane do 🤣
Wahina, kya faida list banake, kaunsa tumko members se monthly entry fee milega 🤣
It's better this way👍🏼
Neki aur puch puch....offcourse we shouldOriginally posted by: AppleOfEye
I think We Should Make a celebration thread in the forum to celebrate 50 episodes!
What say guys?
I think our WA is a gone case🤣🤣🤪
@bold🤣Originally posted by: AppleOfEye
Same here!!
I started watching chinese dramas thinking they're korean🤪
Later I got to know wo sab chinese tha🤣
I watch both K & C dramas bt Cdramas more😆
Hey Hi... Bande ki Personality hi aisi hai.. description toh accha hona hi tha 😉
Haan woh toh hain
Actually you wrote exactly what i think of him ☺️ toh i said that🤪🤣
🤣
Kya pata🤣 I just checked again, mujhe toh showing😆