Tum apna balon ka guccha 😆
The way he pronounces "n" in balon instead of usual Balo🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Tum apna balon ka guccha 😆
The way he pronounces "n" in balon instead of usual Balo🤣
omg, he is my first crush
He took me to the kpop and kdrama land.
Basically he is the one who took me to the path of self destruction 🤣
Originally posted by: Sadme-Me-Hu
Tum apna balon ka guccha 😆
The way he pronounces "n" in balon instead of usual Balo🤣
These r the south indian accents.
Sometimes even I pronounce it like that..
Par jab Raghav pronounce karta hai toh wo cute lagta hai😳
🤣thank you 😆Originally posted by: RishuDarling
Just like everyone in this AT group, you have very good taste in men 😆😆
omg, he is my first crush
He took me to the kpop and kdrama land.
Basically he is the one who took me to the path of self destruction 🤣
Oh wow yehan kdrama wale bhi mil gaye !!!
Good to see you friends!!
He pronounces "n" in banayega as well...in saree competition scene he said ...banayenga...mai apna rasta khud banayenga🤣Originally posted by: Sadme-Me-Hu
Tum apna balon ka guccha 😆
The way he pronounces "n" in balon instead of usual Balo🤣
There are many...count me in too....but I mostly watch ChineseOriginally posted by: christobelle
Oh wow yehan kdrama wale bhi mil gaye !!!
Good to see you friends!!
so that's really south accent! It's really cuteOriginally posted by: christobelle
These r the south indian accents.
Sometimes even I pronounce it like that..
Par jab Raghav pronounce karta hai toh wo cute lagta hai😳
You must also sound cute with that accent.
There are many...count me in too....but I mostly watch Chinese
Me too.. I watch kdrama , jdrama , Chinese n even American shows if the plot is good!!
Biwi is on a night out today...🤣Originally posted by: kavya1994
Mast h life.... Biwi ko kahe aaram kare😆