Originally posted by: KunwaariDaayan
Sunny paaji 🤗🤗
And hi hello Shello, pranaam shanaam to the rest of my lovelies here . 🤗
Kunnwaridayan in the house🥳🤗
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: KunwaariDaayan
Sunny paaji 🤗🤗
And hi hello Shello, pranaam shanaam to the rest of my lovelies here . 🤗
Kunnwaridayan in the house🥳🤗
Still matlab?😆Originally posted by: Unique.Sheep
is sakshi still listening to songs😆
Yes I am 😆
Listening to Songs+ responding to IF tags + doing my work
Doing everything simultaneously on Laptop rn 😎😆
Originally posted by: Radiant_Eyes_
Still matlab?😆
Yes I am 😆
Listening to Songs+ responding to IF tags + doing my work
Doing everything simultaneously on Laptop rn 😎😆
still matlab kal bhi sun rahi thi abhi tak bore nahi hui😆
10th November 😆
Originally posted by: Unique.Sheep
still matlab kal bhi sun rahi thi abhi tak bore nahi hui😆
Bore kyun ? 😆
Main Pura mahool set karke songs sunti hoon 😎
I play them loudly whenever I'm bored 😆
Bass senti songs headphones laga k sunti hoon 😆
If you're posting sad songs give me a heads up 😆
I don't want to freak out ppl like yesterday🤣
Originally posted by: hasini009
10th November 😆
Arey waah🥳🥳
Originally posted by: hasini009
10th November 😆
So Hasini ji is a scorpio. 😛
Mera 15th Aug hain agar sabko mera happy wala b'day pawri karni hain toh. 😎
Hasini aayi toh Zeal chale gaye😒
matlab mere aane se Zeal chala gaya kya. itna bada aanrop mujh pe🥺
Come back Zeal. main chali jaungi yahan se
drama
Originally posted by: KunwaariDaayan
So Hasini ji is a scorpio. 😛
Mera 15th Aug hain agar sabko mera happy wala b'day pawri karni hain toh. 😎
No, I’m not a scorpion. That’s another story🤣
15th Aug kyun. 1st Jan paida hona tha. Puri duniya celebrate karti😛