I'm looking for tamatars to throw on you 😡🤣Sk mujhe response nhi de Raha hai 😡😡
Theek hai mein yaha se chali jati hoo
Bye 👋
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
I'm looking for tamatars to throw on you 😡🤣Sk mujhe response nhi de Raha hai 😡😡
Theek hai mein yaha se chali jati hoo
Bye 👋
Im shifting to Daayans house permanently
Yaha kisi ko kadar nahi hain meri😒
so bye
Dayaan Ki membership lene thi sidha bol deti 😏
Ab Drama kon kar raha hai ?
New CC is already ready 😊
Finish this one first
https://www.indiaforums.com/forum/chat-clubs/5219022/big-fat-family-13-io
Move here every one
Topic close
Originally posted by: Radiant_Eyes_
I don't want to 🤣
But ok 😆
I will add these to my playlist
And review it later
Originally posted by: Radiant_Eyes_
🤣
I really need to be alone but need to keep spirits high too 😆
On that note
Suggest me some party numbers guys 😎
Some really high beat no's
English Hoga toh Accha
Because Bollywood main almost sab shaadi wale vibes dete hai 😂🤣
I need some GOOD recommendations😆
Tagging offline ones
But I want suggestions from everyone
Thank you 😳
I will send you the songs.
Which type of you wana listen??
Disco, pop ya kaunsa??
sab ChalegaOriginally posted by: dusk2dawn
I will send you the songs.
Which type of you wana listen??
Disco, pop ya kaunsa??
Haan send me whenever you can
P.s : sorry I didn’t realise this was previous Cc
Guys don’t post after this and exceed 150
Ok 🤗