Originally posted by: apurva...
Just saw the BTS. Mere mann mein bawal ho gaya hai.. I can't sleep Now..
My GM got activated after seeing them in such close proximity ☺️
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: apurva...
Just saw the BTS. Mere mann mein bawal ho gaya hai.. I can't sleep Now..
My GM got activated after seeing them in such close proximity ☺️
Originally posted by: apurva...
Waiting for what convo will happen in their room
I sooo want a heart to heart convo betwen them… just the two of them sharing all their insecurities and sorting things up.
But saba pe vishwas nahin hai usko hamesha aise gold scope pe hi bullet train chalani hoti hai
Hopefully we got more than just hug 🙏🥰
Originally posted by: Amaraddict
Arey Pur ka toh hamesha hi top notch pe hota hai..it is Vir jiske dimag mein tharki ideas sujhane honge
Humko aise scenes chahiye jisme Aag dono taraf se barabar lagi hai
Vir apni aag jalao 🤣
Originally posted by: apurva...
Waiting for what convo will happen in their room
It's like Purvi is in level 5 & Vir's not even playing the video game. He's turtle paced. Kuch expect karna bekaar hai
It's like Purvi is in level 5 & Vir's not even playing the video game. He's turtle paced. Kuch expect karna bekaar hai
Don't forget turtle always wins the race 🤣
Apna Viru experienced hai ..bas bechara control kar rha hai ki kahi bawri use bawra na smjh le🤔
Purvi to hai hi junglee billi🔥... Vir ka bhi junglee billa jaldi jage to maza aye 🤣
Hopefully we got more than just hug 🙏🥰
And hope it's not purvi's imagination/dream once again 🤦🏻♀️🤦🏻♀️🤦🏻♀️
Can't expect more ...history bhut kharab hai is field me 🤣
Originally posted by: Amaraddict
I sooo want a heart to heart convo betwen them… just the two of them sharing all their insecurities and sorting things up.
But saba pe vishwas nahin hai usko hamesha aise gold scope pe hi bullet train chalani hoti hai
I want them to brush their awkwardness under the rug and move to the level of comfort. ☺️
Don't forget turtle always wins the race 🤣
Apna Viru experienced hai ..bas bechara control kar rha hai ki kahi bawri use bawra na smjh le🤔
Purvi to hai hi junglee billi🔥... Vir ka bhi junglee billa jaldi jage to maza aye 🤣
Dono pehle aap toh nahi khel rahe. Agar aisa hai toh iss pehle aap ke chakkar mai kahin S, Vir ko na udha le jaaye 😡