Originally posted by: Vedika126
true neither from the video nor u peoples comments 😆
I just hope he has kids soon 🤣
good to know abhi kuch ache bacche hain yanha 😛
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: Vedika126
true neither from the video nor u peoples comments 😆
I just hope he has kids soon 🤣
good to know abhi kuch ache bacche hain yanha 😛
Originally posted by: Vedika126
Hehe him and wanting to be a daddy is like his epic dream.
Dont want my gutter mind to start 🤣
It's too late jaani. Gutter mind start ho chuka hai. 🤪
Umeed karti hoon ki iska yeh sapna pura ho jaye. 🤣
Originally posted by: phoenix27
😛 you will not leave a single clean minded girl here.
of course not! 🤣
vaise bhi, good girls are so boring. Asli maaza toh bad hone mein hai. 😏
I am trying to be the good bacha not sure kitna time work karega 🤣
Originally posted by: phoenix27
good to know abhi kuch ache bacche hain yanha 😛
Mere paas bhejo. Isse bhi tedhi kar dungi. 😎
Originally posted by: Vedika126
I am trying to be the good bacha not sure kitna time work karega 🤣
khud se puch kar dekho. Do you even want to be a good bacha? 😏😈
Originally posted by: asmaanixx
It's too late jaani. Gutter mind start ho chuka hai. 🤪
Umeed karti hoon ki iska yeh sapna pura ho jaye. 🤣
I think I get what u mean with Daddy. The gutter mind types. 🤣But not sure if I wanna know 🤪
Sapna pura hone ke liye shaadi to karni padegi par bandha to single hain 🤣
Originally posted by: asmaanixx
of course not! 🤣
vaise bhi, good girls are so boring. Asli maaza toh bad hone mein hai. 😏
true i can't fight that now 😉
Originally posted by: asmaanixx
khud se puch kar dekho. Do you even want to be a good bacha? 😏😈
Very good question. I think I am in the transition phase 🤣 age wise and thought wise also 🤣