Originally posted by: Abhyudaya
Dear guys, tomorrow I don’t think I can pen down. Request one of you to update please. I have an interview slotted at 7 pm
All the best dear !
Swara Bhaskar's insensitive remarks on Jauhar scene from Padmavat
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Originally posted by: Abhyudaya
Dear guys, tomorrow I don’t think I can pen down. Request one of you to update please. I have an interview slotted at 7 pm
All the best dear !
https://www.instagram.com/p/CNA-_cNBTWC/?igshid=mh3ru11p2e31
Ye wala VR kya lagta tha
Hot, handome, and full of class and elegance
His accent and baritone voice
Mujhe abhi ka vr vi pasand hai.He had a slight touch of Aryan Mathur now.Originally posted by: Barbiebarbie11
https://www.instagram.com/p/CNA-_cNBTWC/?igshid=mh3ru11p2e31
Ye wala VR kya lagta tha
Hot, handome, and full of class and elegance
His accent and baritone voice
My fav dialogue -Aryan tum is larki ko pareshan nhi karoge matlab nhi karoge!
Originally posted by: pyaar2012
Mujhe abhi ka vr vi pasand hai.He had a slight touch of Aryan Mathur now.
My fav dialogue -Aryan tum is larki ko pareshan nhi karoge matlab nhi karoge!
Yes abi ka VR b acha hai but kahin kahin he lacks.
Look wise awesome,
He was so possessive about her in early episodes
And that's why we were expecting his obsession.