Originally posted by: Abhyudaya
Dear guys, tomorrow I don’t think I can pen down. Request one of you to update please. I have an interview slotted at 7 pm
All the best dear !
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Originally posted by: Abhyudaya
Dear guys, tomorrow I don’t think I can pen down. Request one of you to update please. I have an interview slotted at 7 pm
All the best dear !
https://www.instagram.com/p/CNA-_cNBTWC/?igshid=mh3ru11p2e31
Ye wala VR kya lagta tha
Hot, handome, and full of class and elegance
His accent and baritone voice
Mujhe abhi ka vr vi pasand hai.He had a slight touch of Aryan Mathur now.Originally posted by: Barbiebarbie11
https://www.instagram.com/p/CNA-_cNBTWC/?igshid=mh3ru11p2e31
Ye wala VR kya lagta tha
Hot, handome, and full of class and elegance
His accent and baritone voice
My fav dialogue -Aryan tum is larki ko pareshan nhi karoge matlab nhi karoge!
Originally posted by: pyaar2012
Mujhe abhi ka vr vi pasand hai.He had a slight touch of Aryan Mathur now.
My fav dialogue -Aryan tum is larki ko pareshan nhi karoge matlab nhi karoge!
Yes abi ka VR b acha hai but kahin kahin he lacks.
Look wise awesome,
He was so possessive about her in early episodes
And that's why we were expecting his obsession.