Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21
Ohhh Gur, r u interested in betting for ipl tournament?
Betting 
But mujhe IPL ke baare mein zyaada kuch pata nahi.
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21
Ohhh Gur, r u interested in betting for ipl tournament?
Betting 
But mujhe IPL ke baare mein zyaada kuch pata nahi.
Dont worry, teams and team player ke naam WD ne bataya hai usme se tumhe jo lage uspar bet lagao. No negative points
Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21
Dont worry, teams and team player ke naam WD ne bataya hai usme se tumhe jo lage uspar bet lagao. No negative points
But wahi toh. Idk the teams or players that well to bet accurately. I'll be shooting in the dark. π£
Originally posted by: asmaanixx
But wahi toh. Idk the teams or players that well to bet accurately. I'll be shooting in the dark. π£
Its okay der r very few who follow ipl but they signed up for fun. And u like betting so why not and me, darshi, shibz we can help u. See even Nita is signed upπ
Juaariπ€£
Originally posted by: asmaanixx
Have you watched Sush's Samay: When the Time Strikes? It's an old thriller movie of hers. One of my absolute favs. β€οΈ
Na re, main jyaada old movies nahi dekhtiπ
Originally posted by: oye_nakhrewaali
Juaariπ€£
Why r u not joiningπ₯Ίπ
Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21
Why r u not joiningπ₯Ίπ
I am not a juariπ€£ plus, you'll need to show IPL some commitment and it'll clash with my exams or something. And my patience is too thin, after five matches I'll either stop playing or want the result (Kifs had to convince me to not discontinue Holmes post r5 becuase I was getting impatient)
Originally posted by: oye_nakhrewaali
I am not a juariπ€£ plus, you'll need to show IPL some commitment and it'll clash with my exams or something. And my patience is too thin, after five matches I'll either stop playing or want the result (Kifs had to convince me to not discontinue Holmes post r5 becuase I was getting impatient)
ππ₯Ί not fair Shibz but its okay i understand
Originally posted by: oye_nakhrewaali
Na re, main jyaada old movies nahi dekhtiπ
You should watch this one! You'll like it.