Ohh okay.
Today I don’t know if I will be that active as I have to start my brain storming session after chai.. 😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Ohh okay.
Today I don’t know if I will be that active as I have to start my brain storming session after chai.. 😆
Admin jee etc category mai aa gayi🤣
Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
Ohh okay.
Today I don’t know if I will be that active as I have to start my brain storming session after chai.. 😆
Its okay at least u will be member here..hum bhi har tym active nhi hote😆
Btw what brain storming session?
alexia knows 😆Haisni what's your birthday date😳
wo ninda karke apne new partner Bb14 ke saath gayi 🤣Originally posted by: Radiant_Eyes_
Bohot ninda pinda kar rahi thi 😈🤣
Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
Ohh okay.
Today I don’t know if I will be that active as I have to start my brain storming session after chai.. 😆
No problem just add name to list
we just chat randomly anytime 😆
Originally posted by: hasini009
https://www.indiaforums.com/forum/topic/5218672#156426441
if anyone interested, come and play here
Kaise khelti hai ?
Main yaha Overtime karke sabko reply dene ka try ke rahi hoo
Will join tmrw 🤗
Aaj mera brain aur jhel nahi sakta sorry 😅
Originally posted by: Ariyatogether
Its okay at least u will be member here..hum bhi har tym active nhi hote😆
Btw what brain storming session?
Arey mere OS ka. 🤣
Originally posted by: Radiant_Eyes_
Yeh cc 😆
Shibani
Rashi
Kifs
Anmol
Nina
Zeal etc hai yaha 😆
You won’t miss zeal’s anniversary ever again 🤣
Wanna join 😳
Hasini apna new game samjho do pls?😆
First movie ke liye you already have movie name? Toh i give a new clue for the person below?
This CC is for discussions regarding IB + idhar udhar ki baatein .. Rules: NO Discussion of any other Fandom allowed in This CC in regards to...
A place to officially discuss our deewangi for our favorite TV shows, reliving ITV era of 2010-2020 and then some web content. For joining the...
Rules for this CC This is a "NO ENTRY" CC. Meaning, don't dare set your foot in here because we WILL NOT allow anyone else into our CC anymore....
989