Acidity and constipation 🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Acidity and constipation 🤣
first of all I DONT SPAM 😡Originally posted by: hasini009
glasses ke number change karo Rado. Spamming karte karte number badh gaya lagta hain. maine kab kahan vaade thoda, maine bola sabko wada karte ho🤣
Yeh sabse bada false narrative hai mere against
Second number ka pata nhi im getting headache toh shayad I misread it
And lastly
Wada bhi kab diya kisi ko maine ? 😲😆
Acha jee😲 Aur hamare saare posts par hass ke kon jaa raha haiAb tamatar de diya end main😒Originally posted by: hasini009
arey bas karo sab log. kyun bechari lado Rado ke peeche pade ho sab log?
you all are targeting her😡
Main Rado ko kabhi target nahi kr sakti🥺
Originally posted by: Radiant_Eyes_
first of all I DONT SPAM 😡
Yeh sabse bada false narrative hai mere against
Second number ka pata nhi im getting headache toh shayad I misread it
And lastly
Wada bhi kab diya kisi ko maine ? 😲😆
title mein BB hain matlab we can write/interpret whatever we want
Good one🤣🤣🤣Originally posted by: hasini009
Acidity and constipation 🤣
Acha jee😲 Aur hamare saare posts par hass ke kon jaa raha haiAb tamatar de diya end main😒
Main Rado ko kabhi target nahi kr sakti🥺
mera 1st shift khatam ho gaya. ab 2nd shift mein Rado ki saath de rahi hoon😎
Originally posted by: hasini009
title mein BB hain matlab we can write/interpret whatever we want
I would just say you’re right about not knowing things I do elsewhere 😈😆
Haan yaha sirf mind games khelte hai sab Gupti se inspired 😎Originally posted by: hasini009
title mein BB hain matlab we can write/interpret whatever we want
Open declaration🤣🤣. Hasini ji is doing kabhi yaha kabhi waha😈Originally posted by: hasini009
mera 1st shift khatam ho gaya. ab 2nd shift mein Rado ki saath de rahi hoon😎
Haisni what's your birthday date😳
This CC is for discussions regarding IB + idhar udhar ki baatein .. Rules: NO Discussion of any other Fandom allowed in This CC in regards to...
A place to officially discuss our deewangi for our favorite TV shows, reliving ITV era of 2010-2020 and then some web content. For joining the...
Rules for this CC This is a "NO ENTRY" CC. Meaning, don't dare set your foot in here because we WILL NOT allow anyone else into our CC anymore....
989