Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
I’m well y r u tried?
Originally posted by: Srilata.Mineil
Ziva...🤗
Missed you all...❤️
Very tired yaar....only half is done...just shifted but still have to arrange....my feet is paining like anything....😭
Awww Sri Tc dear ...hv some rest ...put ur feet is lukewarm salted water it ll help ...use some balm too
Originally posted by: Red_eyes
I’m well y r u tried?
We shifted into another house today that's why...
Originally posted by: Manasi_16
Main finally Lahu Mooh Lag Gaya tak pohonch gayi 💃
Kaafi hott dance hai...and ek baar toh Meera pulls his cheeks also 😆
The scene before the dance is hilarious...Meera calls out to him 'Suniye ji' and Dharam is 'O Tari'🤣
Episode no. Kya hai
Mai abhi dekh rahi hu
Mtlb mujhe pata karna hai ki kitna time lagega waha tak pahuchne me
Awww Sri Tc dear ...hv some rest ...put ur feet is lukewarm salted water it ll help ...use some balm too
Yeah ziva did that...just hd a tablet bcoz have to run again tomorrow...😔
Originally posted by: Srilata.Mineil
Yeah ziva did that...just hd a tablet bcoz have to run again tomorrow...😔
Ohh all the best then dear for trow and ur arrangement too
So u shifted to the same region or another one😳
Oh
Jaida dur nai hai jaldi pahuch jaungi
Dheera baby let's gooooooooooo😎😎😎😎😎😎😎
Ap bhi join karlo 😎😎😎