Pallu kuch zyada overreact kar rhi hai aaj kal🤡
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
Contestant list
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Pallu kuch zyada overreact kar rhi hai aaj kal🤡
Welcome to CC, reefa🤗
true...Originally posted by: AppleOfEye
Pallu kuch zyada overreact kar rhi hai aaj kal🤡
Gussa Raghav ko anna chaiye pallu ko nahi...
Originally posted by: EmeraldPrincess
maa bhag gayi mere kamre se bahar jabse maine bola ki mujhe attack aane wala hai
Kya🤣🤣🤣
Originally posted by: SilentEyes7
hmmm angre...😭
yaaaa bechara
Originally posted by: Shooting-Star
Because I live in Dhaka. Soo I guessed it.
Then you live here too right?
You're From BD??😃
No, I'm from bogura😅
Originally posted by: Shooting-Star
What do you mean by horses? She has only one horse. 🤣
She acts like she has many that’s the case 😂😂
Ulta chor kotwal ko daante halat hogayi hai RaghVi ka ab🤣