Originally posted by: nautankitadka
I started it off as a joke coz I am allergic to the outer layer thing of samosa 😆
Haila 😲 I love SAMOSA 😋 But mujhe triangle se SAMOSA comparison Perfect Laga so now I use this term too.
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Originally posted by: nautankitadka
I started it off as a joke coz I am allergic to the outer layer thing of samosa 😆
Haila 😲 I love SAMOSA 😋 But mujhe triangle se SAMOSA comparison Perfect Laga so now I use this term too.
🤣🤣Originally posted by: A_for_Arpita
Absolutely... Jaan hai tho Jahan hai.. They needs to come to India safely. Jo Karna padhe Karo bas stay safe. ❤️
Randheer ko Kamra chahiye tha aur TU ready made bachche de rahi Hai ushe 🤣
Originally posted by: A_for_Arpita
Vashma be like, Chal hat 😈 🤣
Behen ban jaati toh bhi Muslims me chalta hai na? Mamu ki Bhanji 😊
usse bana hi nahi tha😉Originally posted by: nautankitadka
Behen ban jaati toh bhi Muslims me chalta hai na? Mamu ki Bhanji 😊
They were supposed to be leads but then got reduced to parallel but now I hope they won't be turned to supporting cast
I think already kinda that transition happened when Randheer was trying to impress Bauji.
Tab se SS thodu kam mila hai
Originally posted by: nautankitadka
Haan re! Tujhe justify kar rahi hoon 😆
Sabko sabka saath mile aur gulshan gulshan phool khile 😆
🤣
Randheer pe attack hua tabse. After Vashma's nikahOriginally posted by: nautankitadka
I think already kinda that transition happened when Randheer was trying to impress Bauji.
Tab se SS thodu kam mila hai
Originally posted by: A_for_Arpita
If you observe clearly VashmAY story has always been in fast forward mode. Since day one they made it clear how AmDheer is 1st lead couple. They don't decide story in accordance with public opinion but they try to incorporate few things in accordance with public demand. People got more attached with VashmAY, their plan was to highlight AmDheer only.
Ye toh maine nahi notice kiya 😒
mujhe nahi bana kisike behen shehen😳
Udays expressions 😆 Man me laddoo phuta😉
Pehle dil almost toota, phir mann me ladoo phoota 😆
Bhola Bhandari 😆
Originally posted by: nautankitadka
Behen ban jaati toh bhi Muslims me chalta hai na? Mamu ki Bhanji 😊
Hindu mein nehi chalta na. Uday is Hindu rehna tho ushe Uday k Saath, Uday k Ghar PE tha 😆