Your welcome diOriginally posted by: rekha_crm
Hey girls..
Kaise ho tum log..
Priyu, Minnie thank you so much...
Ho gaya exam..
Hoping I can catch up with you all today..
😍😍😍
Kaisa raha exam
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Your welcome diOriginally posted by: rekha_crm
Hey girls..
Kaise ho tum log..
Priyu, Minnie thank you so much...
Ho gaya exam..
Hoping I can catch up with you all today..
😍😍😍
Kaisa raha exam
That's nice 🙂
Originally posted by: rekha_crm
Hey girls..
Kaise ho tum log..
Priyu, Minnie thank you so much...
Ho gaya exam..
Hoping I can catch up with you all today..
😍😍😍
Absolutely di...hum toh tayyar hain...kal good friday keliye holiday bhi hain yaha pe..so I m here 🥰
Glad aapki exam acchi chali 😘😘
Absolutely di...hum toh tayyar hain...kal good friday keliye holiday bhi hain yaha pe..so I m here 🥰
Glad aapki exam acchi chali 😘😘
Haan Minnie.. I'm also glad it's a holiday tomorrow. Mera long weekend ho gaya.
💃
Originally posted by: rekha_crm
Haan Minnie.. I'm also glad it's a holiday tomorrow. Mera long weekend ho gaya.
💃
Same here di...high five on that ❣️
Long weekend ka kya plan hain di ???
Long weekend ka kya plan hain di ???
Kal jaa rahi hun Sg flyer..
Saturday ko my cousin's birthday dinner..
Bas weekend fur ho jayega..
What are your plans Minnie?
Originally posted by: rekha_crm
Kal jaa rahi hun Sg flyer..
Saturday ko my cousin's birthday dinner..
Bas weekend fur ho jayega..
What are your plans Minnie?
Best di...sg flyer ki view best hain...so serene...I wish this pandemic goes away so that I can visit sg again soon...
Weekend birthday parties are fun..time furr karke chala jayega 😅
Kal meri cousin ka housewarming party hain...
uske baad weekend toh with friends...virtual but phir bhi chalega abhi keliye
Best di...sg flyer ki view best hain...so serene...I wish this pandemic goes away so that I can visit sg again soon...
Weekend birthday parties are fun..time furr karke chala jayega 😅
Kal meri cousin ka housewarming party hain...
uske baad weekend toh with friends...virtual but phir bhi chalega abhi keliye
Haan... Hope you get to visit soon.. 🥰🥰
Wow.. Enjoy the housewarming and chilling with friends virtually.
Atleast hume itna toh karne ko mil raha hai.. 👍🏼
Hey girls
Happy rang panchmi and Good Friday