Originally posted by: nautankitadka
Hum khud bahut pyaar karte hai Randheer aur Amrit ko, aur pyaar do yaar
~ Shagun
Joined his live
He is very funny 😆
Specially that part when he said - abhi mandir jaunga, chaloge was 🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: nautankitadka
Hum khud bahut pyaar karte hai Randheer aur Amrit ko, aur pyaar do yaar
~ Shagun
Joined his live
He is very funny 😆
Specially that part when he said - abhi mandir jaunga, chaloge was 🤣
Originally posted by: ananya3129
Joined his live
He is very funny 😆
Specially that part when he said - abhi mandir jaunga, chaloge was 🤣
Zaan, Gracy, Anchal kaha hai? Hum roommates hai, ek hi plate mein ek hi chamach se khaate hai, mujhe kya pata, honge apne apne gharon mein 🤣
😆 koi shak nahi about thatOriginally posted by: ananya3129
The meaning of season 2 - " Yeh kahani kuch dino mein chalke Delhi aayegi "
The first part was in Lahore and next part will in Delhi with some new entries.
All the principal characters will be there with addition of few new characters.
RKP is replacement of Brij 😈
Originally posted by: ananya3129
The meaning of season 2 - " Yeh kahani kuch dino mein chalke Delhi aayegi "
The first part was in Lahore and next part will in Delhi with some new entries.
All the principal characters will be there with addition of few new characters.
RKP is replacement of Brij 😈
Which characters are these? Aadhe toh outer space ki sair karne chale gaye hai.
Originally posted by: nautankitadka
Which characters are these? Aadhe toh outer space ki sair karne chale gaye hai.
Fab 5 and Mogar, not sure about KB and Bhanu veerji.
Kanika mam shared tc article about leap in her story, so she is there pakka.
Baki RKP is replacement of Brij
Originally posted by: ananya3129
Fab 5 and Mogar, not sure about KB and Bhanu veerji.
Kanika mam shared tc article about leap in her story, so she is there pakka.
Baki RKP is replacement of Brij
Dekhte hai kaun kaun aata hai, jaata hai gaata hai 😈
This Sunny got so much gaali from me for his DIDI jaap