Shagun is coming live in 5 mins
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Hello Hello
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Shagun is coming live in 5 mins
looks like it😔Originally posted by: Rainbow99
Is Sony promoting it as season 2?
Originally posted by: ananya3129
If you are not ready with the storyline, what was the need to rush, could have shown the happy moments for some more times, they killed Brij, LajRani in just two three episodes. Did not show Mogar KB and Bhanu Veerji, even Raizadas. Konsi train pakadni thi, waise actual mein train toh dikhaya bhi nahi
They could have not rushed for Partition, phir ye problem aata hi nahi.
Lahore sets would have been adequate.
Don't know why they rushed through the pri partition track when they were not ready with the post partition story.
And now labelling this as season 2 they can show any rubbish.
Originally posted by: Rainbow99
Omg 🤣
They should have a disclaimer: this VFX is injurious to your eyes 😆
Kripa karke apni aankhe band kar lijiye
Aage do dikhaya jayega woh aapki aakhon ke liye hanikarak hi sakta hai
😈😆
Originally posted by: Rainbow99
Omg 🤣
They should have a disclaimer: this VFX is injurious to your eyes 😆
Faruq ka scene..omg my eyes 🤣
Ye season 2 mai should we have any hopes for Amdheer ?ya Mr XYZ baithe baithe dulhaniya le jayenge 😭
New lead pair Amrit and xyz hai toh I don't want to waste my time.
Hum khud bahut pyaar karte hai Randheer aur Amrit ko, aur pyaar do yaar
~ Shagun
Ye season 2 mai should we have any hopes for Amdheer ?ya Mr XYZ baithe baithe dulhaniya le jayenge 😭
New lead pair Amrit and xyz hai toh I don't want to waste my time.
The meaning of season 2 - " Yeh kahani kuch dino mein chalke Delhi aayegi "
The first part was in Lahore and next part will in Delhi with some new entries.
All the principal characters will be there with addition of few new characters.
RKP is replacement of Brij 😈