Originally posted by: ananya3129
Nani Amma, aapko iss umar me ye gunda gardi shobha nahi deti. Jaa ke aram karo na.
Nani is Don 😈
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: ananya3129
Nani Amma, aapko iss umar me ye gunda gardi shobha nahi deti. Jaa ke aram karo na.
Nani is Don 😈
Originally posted by: ananya3129
Then he and his nani will also enter some box and enter India. Since he is superman, he can be shown a big Pakistani politician
Yeah anything they will do.
If you are not ready with the storyline, what was the need to rush, could have shown the happy moments for some more times, they killed Brij, LajRani in just two three episodes. Did not show Mogar KB and Bhanu Veerji, even Raizadas. Konsi train pakadni thi, waise actual mein train toh dikhaya bhi nahi
Sony gone crazy 😆
Originally posted by: ananya3129
Sony uncle changed RKP's name 😆
New name is not decided yet. Hopefully they change their mind and make him Amru ka bhaiya 😆
Amru ka bhaiya ka namakaran karna mein busy hai Sony uncle 😆
Originally posted by: ananya3129
And they should not use VFX for the safety of our eyes 😈
Omg 🤣
They should have a disclaimer: this VFX is injurious to your eyes 😆
season 2 🤔
Is Sony promoting it as season 2?