Some swag RR has...10% maaf kar rahi hoon and then RR goes, chalo aa jao..such a cute person, how welcoming he is to Pallavi..Permission granted to Abhijeet bcos he isnt her boyfriend?
Some swag RR has...10% maaf kar rahi hoon and then RR goes, chalo aa jao..such a cute person, how welcoming he is to Pallavi..Permission granted to Abhijeet bcos he isnt her boyfriend?
Swara Bhaskar's insensitive remarks on Jauhar scene from Padmavat
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Saree discount🤣 10% on his maafi🤣..
So 90%balance is left🥳..yay🤣
2
10% progress🥳🤣
He’d have dumped the guy out of hyderabad if he had been even a “door ka boyfriend”😆
What a sneaky way to get info on her love life 😂
Somehow, I feel like if she came off as any way unavailable - RR would have been disappointed/annoyed... Absolutely bothered and no idea why LOL
Saree discount🤣 10% on his maafi🤣..
So 90%balance is left🥳..yay🤣
2
10% progress🥳🤣
This is called positive thinking.
Originally posted by: moksha89
What a sneaky way to get info on her love life 😂
Somehow, I feel like if she came off as any way unavailable - RR would have been disappointed/annoyed... Absolutely bothered and no idea why LOL
you are spot on..his inquisitive nature.
More than the post your title cracked me up🤣🤣🤣 I was like ... Kahan jung ladna hai🤣🤣
He’d have dumped the guy out of hyderabad if he had been even a “door ka boyfriend”😆
God....Lion ke to paseeney nikal gaye 🤣 door se hi start hua hoga nikalna...table ke time bas dikhne lag gya🤣
God....Lion ke to paseeney nikal gaye 🤣 door se hi start hua hoga nikalna...table ke time bas dikhne lag gya🤣
And Pallavi was super impressed by his exhibition of hulking strength🤣
Table hi to tha.. My mom roams around in the hall picking sofa like it weighs nothing... But madam needs reasons to like him somehow...😆
And Pallavi was super impressed by his exhibition of hulking strength🤣
Table hi to tha.. My mom roams around in the hall picking sofa like it weighs nothing... But madam needs reasons to like him somehow...😆
Areyyy....samjha kro .... Bande ki strength check kar rahi....agey jaake uska weight bhi to sambhalega na...isiliye abhi se analyse kar ri🤣