Originally posted by: rheuji17
But abhi bhi watch, bracelet and ring missing hai kya sacrifice kiya naya kapde ke liye 😭
He’s the bahu of the show OG Ridz aayegi tab Suhaag ki nishani pehnega 😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: rheuji17
But abhi bhi watch, bracelet and ring missing hai kya sacrifice kiya naya kapde ke liye 😭
He’s the bahu of the show OG Ridz aayegi tab Suhaag ki nishani pehnega 😆
inlogo ka bathtub humesha suhagraat ki tarah saja kyun rehta hai????😆
I don't think even those beings could also tolerate this much circus in pregnancy😛
Haan this is true 🤔
But in case of Riddhima they have gone very overboard....but I know her baby is something else😆
I have seen more trust me😂 mental torture and physical attacks...imagine your labour is induced because you got shot in your full term stomach
Originally posted by: arryline
He’s the bahu of the show OG Ridz aayegi tab Suhaag ki nishani pehnega 😆
Haan even Rrahul said he is heroine 🤣
inlogo ka bathtub humesha suhagraat ki tarah saja kyun rehta hai????😆
Bathtub bhi nahi pool ko bhi 😆
Seriously for god sake miscarriage dikha do varna ye toh had ho jayegi,ya fir itna torture na dikhate....idea bhi hai inhein ki pregnancy dikha rhe hai par than🤦♀️
Oho Nephy come on why will makers left any option to make fun and mockery of🤔.Now only pregnancy matter was left and how can they break their usul🤪
Originally posted by: Abida_angel
I have seen more trust me😂 mental torture and physical attacks...imagine your labour is induced because you got shot in your full term stomach
Even she is pregnant then she has stone or cement bar 😆
Originally posted by: Abida_angel
I have seen more trust me😂 mental torture and physical attacks...imagine your labour is induced because you got shot in your full term stomach
@b-🤔😳
But than why they have to go this illogical path becoz many other does but koi nhi its their ichha...😊
Originally posted by: Eemasnia
Oho Nephy come on why will makers left any option to make fun and mockery of🤔.Now only pregnancy matter was left and how can they break their usul🤪
And dear I am impatiently waiting for them to show this disaster also..you don't have any idea how much I enjoy this illogical stuff🤣