Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
This will today's precap..😉
Jo bhi ho..They have incorporated PriAm's absence quite nicely..👍🏼
Thank you for sharing it Sri🤗
Is show k bachche nahi James Bond h..😅😅
Pata nahi kya khake paida kiya tha didiji ne..🤦🤦🤦
Originally posted by: darkchocolates
This will today's precap..😉
Jo bhi ho..They have incorporated PriAm's absence quite nicely..👍🏼
Thank you for sharing it Sri🤗
It's really commendable yaar the way they created the plot....👏
Inko suspense suspense kheln itna kyun psand hai...
Thks Sri 🤗
So Manas heard Prakashi...i wonder if someone ll believe him or not 🤔
Btw where is Pur now?😳
Is She kidnapped again ???
Thks Sri 🤗
So Manas heard Prakashi...i wonder if someone ll believe him or not 🤔
Btw where is Pur now?😳
Is She kidnapped again ???
Guess they catched her again....
Manas won't say now to anyone I feel bcoz he knows he will be in danger...may be they will use this once purvir are bck to Haveli....
Kya plot banya hai...👏
Originally posted by: Srilata.Mineil
It's really commendable yaar the way they created the plot....👏
Inko suspense suspense kheln itna kyun psand hai...
And along with this they have kept the negativity quite less..😆
Originally posted by: sargamif
Is show k bachche nahi James Bond h..😅😅
Pata nahi kya khake paida kiya tha didiji ne..🤦🤦🤦
Waise galti se didiji ko paida ho gaye dono....genes to poora purvi ka lagta hi mujhe in dono me...🤣
Originally posted by: Srilata.Mineil
Guess they catched her again....
Manas won't say now to anyone I feel bcoz he knows he will be in danger...may be they will use this once purvir are bck to Haveli....
Kya plot banya hai...👏
The plot is nice but we ll hv to see if the audience are still hooked or not 🤔
Originally posted by: darkchocolates
And along with this they have kept the negativity quite less..😆
I know...😆
Didji ka abhi koi kaam nahi jab tak mukhi aur mukhiyayni na aye...🤣