L ki matlab samaj...Originally posted by: RishiGirl
We made Aryan himself a girl
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
L ki matlab samaj...Originally posted by: RishiGirl
We made Aryan himself a girl
hum dono ki bohot similarity hai...Originally posted by: AppleOfEye
Sameeeee🤣
Originally posted by: SilentEyes7
hua kya explain kar jara???
Aryan ko ladki bana rahe hai sab🤣🤣
trust me yr mujhe Woh bilkul pasand nahi hai...Originally posted by: RishiGirl
I figured it out when she typed it as to who she was talking about
I'm in office yaar🤪
I was typing and accident touched that Post icon🤪
I won’t forget this post
I posted about this many times 😂
pagal ho geyi sab...Originally posted by: .shivi396
Aryan ko ladki bana rahe hai sab🤣🤣
Originally posted by: SilentEyes7
trust me yr mujhe Woh bilkul pasand nahi hai...
U think only to u?
Tell me 1 who likes her? 😂😂
Shivi likes her coz she’s her bf
Tabhi toh I was reminded of this 🤣