Sai’s phone was kept on silent - it is the phone on which they showed Maduri’s call flashing later.
So obviously Aai called Virat from her own phone, then why was the call screen showing “Virat Sir” ??
Page
of
1Sai’s phone was kept on silent - it is the phone on which they showed Maduri’s call flashing later.
So obviously Aai called Virat from her own phone, then why was the call screen showing “Virat Sir” ??
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(197/ 3*)( Mohan 56*, ishan 16*
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Lol! Yes, I noticed that too...
Sai’s phone was kept on silent - it is the phone on which they showed Maduri’s call flashing later.
So obviously Aai called Virat from her own phone, then why was the call screen showing “Virat Sir” ??
This is what even i noticed
Aai following her bahu and wrote virat name as Virat Sir 😆
Bahu ki sangat ka azar hai
Jaiseh virat is saas ke beta for sai
Waiseh Bahu ki Virat sir for aai
I cannot stop my laughing seeing this 🤣
Sai’s phone was kept on silent - it is the phone on which they showed Maduri’s call flashing later.
So obviously Aai called Virat from her own phone, then why was the call screen showing “Virat Sir” ??
Maine bhi dekha,lol,par mujhe laga Viru ke yaad mein mujhse hi dekhne mein galti ho gayi,chalo dimaag abhi bhi chal raha hai mera yeh toh pata chala aapke post se🤣