Originally posted by: nautankitadka
Writing AmDheer story to boost hopes, hope you folks like it! 😈
https://www.indiaforums.com/forum/kyun-utthe-dil-chhod-aaye/5216992/fix-you-amdheer-os
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: nautankitadka
Writing AmDheer story to boost hopes, hope you folks like it! 😈
https://www.indiaforums.com/forum/kyun-utthe-dil-chhod-aaye/5216992/fix-you-amdheer-os
she didn't mentioned that..but the article she posted in her story has written kunal opposite gracy.
Yeh randhir ko itne ache ache kapde de kaun raha hain
Kal brij ki maiyat mein shadi wale kapde pehen rakhe the cream kurta and red pajama
Har 5 minute mein naye kapde kya jinnah ne diye
I have created a topic related to vashrit friendship. 🙈Would like if their related content gets shared and discussed there.
Hope you all folks like it.
Have a look on it.
https://www.indiaforums.com/forum/kyun-utthe-dil-chhod-aaye/5217018/vashrit-vashma-amrit-friendship
Farooq is there in outside sequence which they are shooting from tomorrow.
https://www.instagram.com/p/CM4CwoMBA4P/?igshid=dcx1wwtis3s2
Don't know where the story is going now.
Farooq is there in outside sequence which they are shooting from tomorrow.
https://www.instagram.com/p/CM4CwoMBA4P/?igshid=dcx1wwtis3s2
Don't know where the story is going now.
This is old one. Gracy is in her previous bridal costume here, the red one
Kanika Mam is back on set ( Not sure )
May be they will show what happened to Mogar, KB and Bhanu veerji
Originally posted by: poojaaggarwal08
Yeh randhir ko itne ache ache kapde de kaun raha hain
Kal brij ki maiyat mein shadi wale kapde pehen rakhe the cream kurta and red pajama
Har 5 minute mein naye kapde kya jinnah ne diye
Faruq uska kapdo wala yaar hai 💁♀️
Why do you think he is trying to play peacemaker when they should be harming Faruq and running away? Faruq usko kapde supply karta hai.
I have created a topic related to vashrit friendship. 🙈Would like if their related content gets shared and discussed there.
Hope you all folks like it.
Have a look on it.
https://www.indiaforums.com/forum/kyun-utthe-dil-chhod-aaye/5217018/vashrit-vashma-amrit-friendship
Thanks. Very thoughtful 😌
shooting from tomorrow?😰 Oh God ,how lond do we still have to tolerate this trackFarooq is there in outside sequence which they are shooting from tomorrow.
https://www.instagram.com/p/CM4CwoMBA4P/?igshid=dcx1wwtis3s2
Don't know where the story is going now.