Is show ka bhi yahi scene hai kya ki kahi se bhi start kardo
Vaise to main main mujhe pata hai
Tum shaurya dekh rahi ho.nezu...
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Is show ka bhi yahi scene hai kya ki kahi se bhi start kardo
Vaise to main main mujhe pata hai
Tum shaurya dekh rahi ho.nezu...
Am confused i don't know😕...but this video by Muzzu tday wht does it mean???
Don't know but all are saying it's not priyal na ?
Originally posted by: Srilata.Mineil
Exactly and it's more about salt...to agar purvir na bhi ho to chalega...😆
I ll not watch it for sure now😆
Nai
Par mujhe idea hai kya chalta rehta hai usme main main characters
phir kaun hai????...BB
Am confused i don't know😕...but this video by Muzzu tday wht does it mean???
Chodo na ziva...muzzu ne normally BTS ehare kiy hoga...it can be body double but character purvi hai and priyal is Purvi isiliye use tag kiya and body Double ko tag thodi krenge...
phir kaun hai????...BB
Do you think it's her ?
Must be a body double I guess 🤔
Adi mehendi adi kuda star plus show ne...danlo. hero teligu atanu actual ga kuda...and he speaks telugu and broken hindi in the show...😆
Meir tarah...😆