I said that too and was awake till 1 😐😂
Lol. I am low on battery too. As soon as my phone gives up I give up too
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
I said that too and was awake till 1 😐😂
Lol. I am low on battery too. As soon as my phone gives up I give up too
Originally posted by: ashwariya_98
Our guys is actually big on emotions over looks. 😆 but i guess getting attracted to looks scene will come too!
i'll be first in line to see that. Matlab let's see the sari. The proff saab taking off his glasses to look 😲
WHY IS THIS MAKING LAUGH SO HARD 😂😂😂😂
Areeee haso mat!
Na na na na na !
Focus on Mission "Make Tej Worship Devi" 😆
PS: Worship == Saaf Safai 😆
M.. mai mai baat kar lunga na you dont think about it
I promise wo kuch nhi kahenge 🤣
Originally posted by: wamavasant
Thoda kya puri bheenge badalon mein boondon ki kami nhi honi chahiye warna shelter kaise lenge mandir mein 🤣
Zayada bheege ge to scene badal jayega mandir ki jagha hut hoga because excess bheege se kisi ek ko hypothermia hoga then.......☺️
hahahahaha omg!!! Mission get devi tej laid 🤣 but we dont want to see the pre romance scenes...bas bata do toh pata chal jaye lol
I will be just satisfied with their creepy smiles and their door closing 😆. I'd understand that the deal is sealed. Saaf- safai aache se ho
rhi hai 🤣
hahahahah tej se kuch nai hone walaOriginally posted by: ashwariya_98
Areeee haso mat!
Na na na na na !
Focus on Mission "Make Tej Worship Devi" 😆
PS: Worship == Saaf Safai 😆
kaaabbb i need her to sing "bharooo maang meri bhaaroo, karoooo pyar muje karoooo, ang se ang laga key" hahahahahah 🤣
🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Tashaf_arshi
Zayada bheege ge to scene badal jayega mandir ki jagha hut hoga because excess bheege se kisi ek ko hypothermia hoga then.......☺️
I oh this hypothermia angle is also great ☺️ i can imagine whats coming up next ☺️