Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Tomo is friday.As of now nothing can be said about their track. We will have to wait and watch
Monday tak latkayenge.
He is alive. Sagaai mein hai. Uske baad pata nahi😛
Tapkega, zaroor tapkega.
Exactly..aise hi lag raha hai. Jo hona hai during or after sagai hogaOriginally posted by: VioletOrchid123
Physical seperation from baby seems possible, but after the so called engagement... Otherwise they won't be happily getting engaged with baby missing.
Originally posted by: VioletOrchid123
Baby has been kept alive till now, so most probably they never planned to kill the baby... Abraar's conscience waking up has been shown for a reason.
Hope for the best! ❤️
I do feel maybe it could be kidnapped by Nani and goons.
Kuch tragic toh hua hai thus Anchal's post.
Today Radha was also on 🔥🔥 I loved her scene. But aaj se use white saree me dekhna padega 💔😭 I m gonna miss her pastel shades wale dress 😭
Baby toh deliver hoga for sure. Phir engagement track hoga next week.
We will know what happens to VashMay once Kunal's track starts
Till then we will have to wait.
sach me Abrar ka aise hi tha..jo karna hai karlo😆
🤣🤣🤣
Main kya karoon... Uday didn't recognize hos soulmate.
Originally posted by: VioletOrchid123
Delivery ho chuki hai, toh the plan is to keep it alive... They may get seperated from baby though.
Delivery ke baad bhi maar sakte hai, or it can be still born.
Anyways mera feeling hai.