Some nahi you can address me and jasmine directly. Kisine taunt thodi maara😊.
😊😊😊
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Some nahi you can address me and jasmine directly. Kisine taunt thodi maara😊.
😊😊😊
lol^^ iska breaking news banare h media mei? wtf??
Originally posted by: palakluvsabhiya
I was busy since ast few days my dad got admitted in hospital
thank god he is not in a serious condition now.😔
Kya hua unhe??
Hope ab woh theek hai
I Wish him speedy recovery 🙂🙂
i hope everything is ok dear :)Originally posted by: palakluvsabhiya
I was busy since ast few days my dad got admitted in hospital
thank god he is not in a serious condition now.😔
Originally posted by: IamRaj96
Woh neon ne post kiya promo dekho pata chal jayega 🤣🤣
Tumhe bhi sai irritating lagti hai na?? Same here mujhe bhi woh kaafi irritating lagti hai....she cant act at all
In ghum show both FLs cant act at all but just bcz sai is main positive lead her fans constantly mock paakhi actress for her expression nd i was like tumhari fav sai ko toh kaha acting aati hai
I second you. Sai's character could be strong but i dont like Ayesha's acting. It seems forced and artificial to me. Imon aka OG FL was film actress Madhumita Sarkar whose acting was extravagant in that show. Tbh Ghum's lead cast is quite unattractive. Aisa bhi nahi hai like i like Aishwarya. Vo toh hadh se zyaada overacting karti hai.
Originally posted by: meena_chem
i agree, i was happy that oindrilla didnt get the title kyunki she was pretty much sticking to the sweet side, not the savory side ..
Oindrilla was bi*ch .....bahut jada planning plotying wali ladki thi
And yes oindrilla ko sweets ke alawa dusra jada kuch banana nhi aata tha
Mujhe akansha ko winner dekhna tha nd smritishree ko runner up
do you know if she's done any past show or anything? or is she a newbie??
I second you. Sai's character could be strong but i dont like Ayesha's acting. It seems forced and artificial to me. Imon aka OG FL was film actress Madhumita Sarkar whose acting was extravagant in that show. Tbh Ghum's lead cast is quite unattractive. Aisa bhi nahi hai like i like Aishwarya. Vo toh hadh se zyaada overacting karti hai.
haan woh kuch khaas nhi ti & she definitely had some level of arrogance ...masterchef s5 was quite weak in terms of content bc the contestants kept on baking desserts lol...the deserving candidates got out early & the ones who preferred to play safe were retained ...Originally posted by: IamRaj96
Oindrilla was bi*ch .....bahut jada planning plotying wali ladki thi
And yes oindrilla ko sweets ke alawa dusra jada kuch banana nhi aata tha
Mujhe akansha ko winner dekhna tha nd smritishree ko runner up
https://twitter.com/GossipsTv/status/2035313460423315579
Hiba Nawab and Adhik Mehta to lead Optimystix Entertainment's next on Sony SAB tentatively titled “Chudail Chali Sasural” remake of American...
4