Wth
Jeezzzzzzzz
If he flips after all this I am gonna kill him.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Wth
Jeezzzzzzzz
If he flips after all this I am gonna kill him.
Originally posted by: Tulips123
Damn
That was quick
No freaking build up or anything. Thought they are gonna drag atleast 1 or 2 epis
I actually prefer this pace. The story moves at a good pace in every episode. Aur mera ek aur sapna poora hua, dev ki dhulaayi 😆 Quite possible that dev brings meethi and imlie to dilli for redemption. Complications ka pahaad tootne wali hai ab.
Let’s see how they handle the departure. That’s the only thing I’m unsure of. Back in Delhi, he’s going to be who he turned into in PD I.e Imlie’s husband
Originally posted by: wizardofoz2
I actually prefer this pace. The story moves at a good pace in every episode. Aur mera ek aur sapna poora hua, dev ki dhulaayi 😆
Overall how was the epi , any cute scenes for my loop watch
Originally posted by: MuteButton
Let’s see how they handle the departure. That’s the only thing I’m unsure of. Back in Delhi, he’s going to be who he turned into in PD I.e Imlie’s husband
He will fulfill the promise of accha pati, only that he will be accha pati for imlie
Originally posted by: wizardofoz2
I actually prefer this pace. The story moves at a good pace in every episode. Aur mera ek aur sapna poora hua, dev ki dhulaayi 😆 Quite possible that dev brings meethi and imlie to dilli for redemption. Complications ka pahaad tootne wali hai ab.
No nooooooooooo
I don’t want that
Dev idiot should stay awayyyy from bacchi
My Sk and Meeti ka ship kya hoga
Mere mein to new epi dikh hi ni raha?😆
Finally as i said adhi will come to knw...but still imlie dnt go with him....
Originally posted by: Tulips123
Overall how was the epi , any cute scenes for my loop watch
Good episode in terms of story movement. Adilie scenes were limited.
Originally posted by: wizardofoz2
I actually prefer this pace. The story moves at a good pace in every episode. Aur mera ek aur sapna poora hua, dev ki dhulaayi 😆 Quite possible that dev brings meethi and imlie to dilli for redemption. Complications ka pahaad tootne wali hai ab.
@bold - what!? 🤣