Ye kya se kya hogaya dekhte dekhte.
Mujhe batao ye shaurya ki car main aayi kaise aisa kya hogaya
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Ye kya se kya hogaya dekhte dekhte.
Mujhe batao ye shaurya ki car main aayi kaise aisa kya hogaya
Originally posted by: Akanksha29100
I so wish after few episodes they even play tu pehla pehla pyaar hai mera ...for shaurya ! ❤️
that's a very chirpy kind of song... woh light romance me use ho skta hai
Kaise hua..is for passion❤️
tera banjaunga is also very romantic ☺️Originally posted by: ashwariya_98
that's a very chirpy kind of song... woh light romance me use ho skta hai
Kaise hua..is for passion❤️
The question is how many episodes are they going to stay in the car😆
Originally posted by: shaylini
Ye kya se kya hogaya dekhte dekhte.
Mujhe batao ye shaurya ki car main aayi kaise aisa kya hogaya
Humme bhi nahi pata !
My prediction : Shaurya convinced her to return to Chandigarh.. n ACP dropping Astha to Kapurthala😆
Woh bass achanak eyes open kar le ☺️Originally posted by: ashwariya_98
Mai kahi pagal naa ho jau😆 I wish Anokhi jagi hoti and they were so close☺️
Yeh Shaurya kaha aur kya dekh raha hai ? 😆
He’s so close ☺️
Originally posted by: ashwariya_98
Humme bhi nahi pata !
My prediction : Shaurya convinced her to return to Chandigarh.. n ACP dropping Astha to Kapurthala😆
I want to see Shaurya's reaction if and when Anokhi chooses to sit with him leaving ACP with his humsafar 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: FortunaMajor
The question is how many episodes are they going to stay in the car😆
Jitna jyada dinn rhe, utne jyada aache scenes! Car is the biggest ShaKhi shipper!😆
Originally posted by: FortunaMajor
I want to see Shaurya's reaction if and when Anokhi chooses to sit with him leaving ACP with his humsafar 🤣🤣
Yeh Anokhi khud toh karne se rahi....🤣
You both need to get here!