I also like how purvi said itβs 2021 not b &w era good going π
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
I also like how purvi said itβs 2021 not b &w era good going π
Originally posted by: pallavi_p28
I dont think so
Hopefully aisa na hi ho.. Although I'm expecting ki he'll at least tell her she is important to him. Warna conflict nahi banega π€π€
Originally posted by: Srilata.Mineil
Bawri ka gussa dekh ke mukhi ke mu se baat hi na aa rahi thi...π€£
Bawri ka gussa bada tikha hai
kitne pyar se bolti hai π³π³
Yea she looks cute when she says it
But I canβt stand her π
Originally posted by: apurva...
Kitni natural acting lag rahi hai dialogues nahi jante hum abhi tb bhi
True...it was so natural...matlab zyada ott nahi tha simple but impactful...
Originally posted by: pallavi_p28
Bawri ka gussa bada tikha hai
She proves it everytime π€£
But I loved herπ³π€£
Originally posted by: Sweetypie34
I think purvi mukhi ko maaregi...
I would love to see thtπ
Aj sargam piya kaha hai
But I loved herπ³π€£
U like anjaliβs role π±π±π±π±