
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏

Originally posted by: darkchocolates
Saba did say ki loads of romance will come..Though I don't trust her at all..😆
Hopefully we get that..❤️
Show is going to celebrate Holi..BTS bhi nahi aaya..🤔🤔
She said romance ll be from Mahashivratri to Holi na 🤔 Uske baad pata nahin ...S ki entry with mataam hoga😒😵🤢
No yaar no BTS came neither from show nor from Rangu as they ll celebrate holi in NIK na🤔
yo galat baat he iss chhote se bachhe pe itne zulm. 😵
Originally posted by: darkchocolates
Saba did say ki loads of romance will come..Though I don't trust her at all..😆
Hopefully we get that..❤️
Show is going to celebrate Holi..BTS bhi nahi aaya..🤔🤔
Saare BTS kal.aayenge dekhna ayu....yeh log dete hai to chappar faad ke ek hi saath dete hi..🤣
She said romance ll be from Mahashivratri to Holi na 🤔 Uske baad pata nahin ...S ki entry with mataam hoga😒😵🤢
No yaar no BTS came neither from show nor from Rangu as they ll celebrate holi in NIK na🤔
Uske baad bhi romance milega na....🤣
🤣🤣🤣Originally posted by: Srilata.Mineil
Yeh admi apna lullpana kab khatam karega....🤣
Sakshi ka naam.liya na to.wo thanda pani jo.golu mummy Purvi ke.liye banayi thi poora ka poora mukhi pe daal dungi...🤣
S ke jaap se mujhe neend athi hai🥱🥱💤💤
Seriously..Virendra's obsession with Sakshi is getting on my nerves these days.. May be it's because I know that Sakshi is coming back..😆
Kiska PurVir ka ya unwanted one😵😡
Originally posted by: Srilata.Mineil
Saare BTS kal.aayenge dekhna ayu....yeh log dete hai to chappar faad ke ek hi saath dete hi..🤣
Sakshi ka BTS nahi chahiye..Baki Prakashi ka bhi chalega..🤣
Originally posted by: darkchocolates
Seriously..Virendra's obsession with Sakshi is getting on my nerves these days.. May be it's because I know that Sakshi is coming back..😆
Yeah same here🤔
I think that obsession ll break somehow🤔🤔 bcoz he is too proud of his first wife as if She is white like snow 😵