One think I liked in tmrw epi is Riddhima is so cool even after knowing whole family is after her life๐ she was like... Chal maarke dhika... I'm loving her๐
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
One think I liked in tmrw epi is Riddhima is so cool even after knowing whole family is after her life๐ she was like... Chal maarke dhika... I'm loving her๐
Originally posted by: merryyura
Yeh word vansh bolta toh ab tum pawri kar rahi hoti? ๐คฃ
๐คฃ
Han fir mein daan kar deti apna word par ab to mein morcha nikalungi mujhe paise chahiye bhaiyya mere ko nahi pta,I want my money for disrespecting my word.๐คฌ
OTT par sab upgrade hogaya๐
Vansh ka office aagaya
automatic door to secret room
Boss ka brain activate hua
ROMANCEโบ๏ธ
etc..etc.
but but
Ek working CCTV nahin install kiya๐๐
Yahannnnnnnnnnn
Yaar mera 221 bhi play nahi ho raha.....๐ก
Originally posted by: rheuji17
I was thinking in my mind that only Nephy can come up with this yesterday we were saying no that CVs stalk you they clearly like your theories and sayings ๐
Than get ready for my yesterday's darawani theory to come out true๐becoz now we have proof that they by any remote chance listen and read my views....horror......horrible and shocking it is๐ฒ
OTT par sab upgrade hogaya๐
Vansh ka office aagaya
automatic door to secret room
Boss ka brain activate hua
ROMANCEโบ๏ธ
etc..etc.
but but
Ek working CCTV nahin install kiya๐๐
Aaj jab dadi riddhima ke against proof ke baare mei bol rahi thi I thought iss situation mei secret cameras sabse best rahenge
CCTV ko bhi chakma diya ja sakta hai..
Secret camera ko chakma dena mushkil hai ๐