Awwwww this is sooooo cute!!!!β€οΈ
This is really how Vir will look jab Purvi daant laga rahi hogi
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Awwwww this is sooooo cute!!!!β€οΈ
This is really how Vir will look jab Purvi daant laga rahi hogi
Originally posted by: Srilata.Mineil
Ya phir purvi ko.apne kamre leke chale jaye....aur bole ab aap rahi yaha humari haathi humare saath rahegi...π€£
Mukhi ka mu dekhne layak hoga
Yeh jo Nez ne Manas ka GIF post kiya hai na...waise hi mooh banayega Virπ

Writers were waiting for Sakshi Return to make the kids called Pur Maaπ€
BTS came kya
Originally posted by: Sweetypie34
BTS came kya
No am just saying like that ..bcoz now we need to see the kids equation with Pur tooπ€π€
Thanku nezu, u r the bestππ―
Originally posted by: Manasi_16
Arre fantastic idea hai...kids push Vir out of the room saying aapne haathi ko bahut pareshan kiya hai, ab na haathi aap se baat karegi, na humπ
Exactly, what I want to say. Tab vir sochega, ab kiski help luπ
No am just saying like that ..bcoz now we need to see the kids equation with Pur tooπ€π€
Either they show kids emotionally attached with purvi I think they ll not ruin it
Originally posted by: Srilata.Mineil
Ya phir purvi ko.apne kamre leke chale jaye....aur bole ab aap rahi yaha humari haathi humare saath rahegi...π€£
Mukhi ka mu dekhne layak hoga
Better than the bestππ―
Dry dayπ€£