Alok and new miss put ilzaam of cheating on anokhi.
She said k bebo kitty were doing it .
And phir chits uski desk s mili hain
Looking good in white💓❤️
Alok and new miss put ilzaam of cheating on anokhi.
She said k bebo kitty were doing it .
And phir chits uski desk s mili hain
Looking good in white💓❤️
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Coming up tomorrow?
Guess Shaurya is not in college ..😆
Bechara Patiala gya...and idhar udki bandi ko scam me phasa dia
Originally posted by: ashwariya_98
Guess Shaurya is not in college ..😆
Bechara Patiala gya...and idhar udki bandi ko scam me phasa dia
Bilkul...major scenes par yeh nahi hoga🙄
Originally posted by: ashwariya_98
Guess Shaurya is not in college ..😆
Bechara Patiala gya...and idhar udki bandi ko scam me phasa dia
But i m eager to watch ke wapas kaise aayega wo 🤣 kayde se to use same day wapas aana chahiye jab ye scam hua 😅 warna uski bandi college tyaag ke chali jayegi 🤣 And kya pata ACP ahir station chhod ke aaye uski bandi ko
Kitty and Bebo...college jaate kyun hai bhai? Like padhna toh hai nai... Yaa uske chacha chahi wahi mentality daal di hai... Shadi ke baad ghar hi sambhaal na hai
Kabhi ragging, kabhi cheating... Kabhi kuch kabhi kuch aur..
TFS❤️
These two girls are at it again...😆Hey as long as i get some ShaKhi scenes, I be happy...😳
Originally posted by: shahsb_26
Kitty and Bebo...college jaate kyun hai bhai? Like padhna toh hai nai... Yaa uske chacha chahi wahi mentality daal di hai... Shadi ke baad ghar hi sambhaal na hai
Kabhi ragging, kabhi cheating... Kabhi kuch kabhi kuch aur..
Same thoughts
Even if you have be a housewife, iska matlab yh thori hai k parhna nhi hai🤦
Originally posted by: attiya1.3
Same thoughts
Even if you have be a housewife, iska matlab yh thori hai k parhna nhi hai🤦
Unhe nai pata na yeh 😆 economics ka mahattwa
Wohoo!! Yuss. I knew it. I knew he wouldn't be around when the cheating happened. 😂😂 just makes it more dramatic. I think maybe bebo kitty tried cheating and Alok being the worst dad ever is now taking advantage of the situation. If he deliberately did it by involving his daughters then he is has stooped far lower. Professor sahab will return the same day i think, because Tej said ‘make it a routine to go there’. He will be very anxious until he meets Anokhi and resolves it. I think not being around her itself makes him more passionate(?) to clear her of the cheating charges.
Basic question- how far is chandigarh and patiala? Suitable for a daily commute?