Originally posted by: Radiant_Eyes_
Konsi Team banai Zeal ne ? 😲
Team Holmes ?
Team Chupa Rustom?
Team BP catchers?
Team Shana?
Konsi team ? 🤔😆
Bas ye hi nhi pata🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Radiant_Eyes_
Konsi Team banai Zeal ne ? 😲
Team Holmes ?
Team Chupa Rustom?
Team BP catchers?
Team Shana?
Konsi team ? 🤔😆
Bas ye hi nhi pata🤣
Originally posted by: Alexia_Wilson
Lol the amount of ignorance🤣
I can't keep up with Zeal's shenanigans 😆
Pata nhi konsi team banai hai ab
Yeh rashi me mujhe uska part bhi declare Kar Diya 🤔
Arrey tum sab Alexia Nita n U all r very notorious.. team chaiye rehti hai..I know EKD Radiant DBD N Ditudi r in my team 🤪
Soni ka abhi notorious group mai naam nhi likha 😅
Arrey tum sab Alexia Nita n U all r very notorious.. team chaiye rehti hai..I know EKD Radiant DBD N Ditudi r in my team 🤪
Soni ka abhi notorious group mai naam nhi likha 😅
Count me in 😂
Arrey tum sab Alexia Nita n U all r very notorious.. team chaiye rehti hai..I know EKD Radiant DBD N Ditudi r in my team 🤪
We r notorious😲Maine tumhe innocent kaha u r calling me notorious😒I m taking my words back😤😤u wont get any award😡
Originally posted by: Ariyatogether
We r notorious😲Maine tumhe innocent kaha u r calling me notorious😒I m taking my words back😤😤u wont get any award😡
I think you're quite innocent😳
Just give that award to me now 😳😆
Team ka naam kya rakhoge boss??
“Shaana lala zeal”
Kaisa rahega bhidu??😆
Homles ye chote mote case nhi solve krta😎He made team in general..all pirpose team🤣