Mai khud hi baal ki khal nikal rahi hu😆
Abhi maine dubara dekha. Kuch college ki baat kar raha tha. Pata nhi kya khila pila diya type🤣
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Mai khud hi baal ki khal nikal rahi hu😆
Abhi maine dubara dekha. Kuch college ki baat kar raha tha. Pata nhi kya khila pila diya type🤣
In 1st video, amar looks dam hot. How he turned purvi on his fingers. 
2nd video me dance start karne se pahle amar smile karte hai uske baad priyal.
Hey guys!! This is purvir dance practice session... they look so cute together Enjoy!! ❤️
https://www.instagram.com/p/CMc-ZxiBg0v/?igshid=1p54a8cqbsj6h
Sorry for the double post.. it has been already posted 😅
Video is damn cute ☺️ But please inko bolo ki poori tarah costume pehen kar hi practice kiya kare!
Now this scene is already done so it's fine...warna phir moochon par bawal khada hota 🤣
They are so cute 🥰