Originally posted by: darkchocolates
https://twitter.com/ETimesTV/status/1371432425478221826?s=19
Bechari Purvi..😒😵
The actress who will play Sakshi has confirmed it herself in the article..
Mukhi to gayo🤣
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Originally posted by: darkchocolates
https://twitter.com/ETimesTV/status/1371432425478221826?s=19
Bechari Purvi..😒😵
The actress who will play Sakshi has confirmed it herself in the article..
Mukhi to gayo🤣
Vo bhi bat hai
Mukhi chakkar khake purvi ke bahon me gir jaye....🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Srilata.Mineil
Ab mujhe chakkar aa rahe hai...🤣🤣
Purvi sachme poore gaon me jhaado leke daudayegi mukhi ko....
Kahi isliye to laddoo nai bat rahi thi🤔🤔🤔🤔🤔
Originally posted by: Srilata.Mineil
TFS ayu🤗
I think we should wait till confirmation....agar hogi bhi to imposter hogi which prakashi will get...I feel...
100%
Originally posted by: Srilata.Mineil
Mukhi chakkar khake purvi ke bahon me gir jaye....🤣🤣
Are viru kuch nai hoga apko mai Jake marke ati hu isko
Kahi isliye to laddoo nai bat rahi thi🤔🤔🤔🤔🤔
Ki sakshi lout aayi hai tab to bhai lurvi ko pagal khane bhejo haveli na...🤣
Hi guys 🙋♀️
Were u missing me 🤣