Ramona kahan hain???
Hope is she fine after seeing Sakshi is back???😳😆
Arey yaar Saba Mam ne acha na kiya to bring this gissa pitta track😵🤢
She needs to be an imposter else PurVir ki story age kaise bhadegi🤔
Imposter hi hogi
Aur ye bandani lite hai
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Ramona kahan hain???
Hope is she fine after seeing Sakshi is back???😳😆
Arey yaar Saba Mam ne acha na kiya to bring this gissa pitta track😵🤢
She needs to be an imposter else PurVir ki story age kaise bhadegi🤔
Imposter hi hogi
Aur ye bandani lite hai
Ramona kahan hain???
Hope is she fine after seeing Sakshi is back???😳😆
Arey yaar Saba Mam ne acha na kiya to bring this gissa pitta track😵🤢
She needs to be an imposter else PurVir ki story age kaise bhadegi🤔
Ofcourse she is an imposter....
Nahi to purvir ki shaadi hi valid nahi hogi...
Patani kyu yr 🤷♀️🤷♀️🤷♀️🤷♀️ apne kam se kam rakhe na
What the cvs rly want to make this great show trash.
No sakshi pls
If this happens I’m quitting the show 😓
Show purvir relationship getting stronger.
Originally posted by: Srilata.Mineil
Mujhe yeh sochke hasi aa rahi hai ki mukhi k reaction kya hoga sakshi ko dekh ke...🤣🤣
He ll faint for sure

Are yr abhi confirm nai hai aur vaise bhi agar ye arahi hogi to pehle se planned hoga ye fir isme audience ki koi galti nai hai
But toi is trusted one na
Originally posted by: Srilata.Mineil
Ofcourse she is an imposter....
Nahi to purvir ki shaadi hi valid nahi hogi...
yeah it should be like that only 🤔
but if she is khandhar wali then she ll be negative so that Vir ll be able to move on
Mujhe lagrahain once sakshi comes karan ll turn good leaf and mukhi ll remarry purvi with karan..hehe
Originally posted by: Sweetypie34
Mujhe lagrahain once sakshi comes karan ll turn good leaf and mukhi ll remarry purvi with karan..hehe
Typical EK style me
Originally posted by: Sweetypie34
Mujhe lagrahain once sakshi comes karan ll turn good leaf and mukhi ll remarry purvi with karan..hehe
Ab mujhe chakkar aa rahe hai...🤣🤣
Purvi sachme poore gaon me jhaado leke daudayegi mukhi ko....